CRC List for Doubles CPU Partners

Moderators: VMoe86, Elias

CRC List for Doubles CPU Partners

Postby Elias » Fri, 31 May 2013 17:01

Here is the CRC List for ITST Mod 1.18 Incredible 5 CPU level partners.

You can use this list to check the CRC numbers in game via ingame F5/F6.

Almagro 7834982
Anderson 5932345
Andujar 11902329
Baghdatis 4661020
Bautista-Agut 3401437
Berdych1403011
Berlocq 12128868
Brown 13400362
Chardy 8275288
Cilic 10023394
Coric 5948169
Davydenko 339708
del Potro 6727926
Dimitrov 5385120
Djokovic 7694763
Dodig 5769511
Dolgopolov 11531627
Federer 8236945
Ferrer 11384558
Fish 58906
Fognini 18453
Gasquet 5285742
Goffin 1239380
Gulbis 6325404
Haas 9873997
Haase 15183687
Hewitt 8969306
Isner 11312850
Istomin 6659740
Janowicz 9576068
Klizan 10643212
Kohlschreiber 14060884
Kubot 13127885
Kyrgios 145498
Ljubicic 2623801
Llodra 126260
Lopez 11146778
F. Mayer 10720336
L. Mayer 7758957
Melzer 9522417
Monaco 7184606
Monfils 5669279
Murray 15623272
Nadal 2528469
Nalbandian 11423097
Nishikori 14145434
Paire 4847391
Pospisil 2914478
Querrey 6811004
Raonic 9729719
Robredo 1507701
Roddick 7730972
Rosol 647957
Sela 1594367
Seppi 11915110
Simon 6578624
Sock 4540275
Soderling 11249040
Stakhovsky 6790752
Stepanek 2659413
Thiem 9541748
Tomic 6396063
Tsonga 9428924
Tursunov 2913532
Verdasco 9271326
Wawrinka 16232284
Youzhny 13092181
Zverev 13977152
User avatar
Elias
ITST Developer, Assistant Manager
 
Posts: 1199
Joined: Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:58
Location: Paris - France

Re: CRC List for Doubles CPU Partners

Postby VMoe86 » Sat, 18 Jan 2014 03:11

List has been updated.
User avatar
VMoe86
ITST Manager
 
Posts: 1575
Joined: Sun, 03 Apr 2011 08:46

Re: CRC List for Doubles CPU Partners

Postby Elias » Sun, 25 May 2014 23:27

#Crc list updated to Master 10 CPU levels.
User avatar
Elias
ITST Developer, Assistant Manager
 
Posts: 1199
Joined: Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:58
Location: Paris - France

Re: CRC List for Doubles CPU Partners

Postby Elias » Thu, 19 Mar 2015 14:48

#Crc list updated to ITST Mod 1.17 Master 10 CPU levels.

You can also find them in this Google spreadsheet : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... zEvXWF5OzA
User avatar
Elias
ITST Developer, Assistant Manager
 
Posts: 1199
Joined: Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:58
Location: Paris - France

Re: CRC List for Doubles CPU Partners

Postby VMoe86 » Fri, 20 Jan 2017 09:44

CRC Numbers updated to ITST Mod 1.18 CPU Partners at Incredible 5.
User avatar
VMoe86
ITST Manager
 
Posts: 1575
Joined: Sun, 03 Apr 2011 08:46


Return to TE Doubles Tour

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests